Anonymous
Not logged in
Create account
Log in
Arx
Search
Navigation
Navigation
Characters
Houses
Organizations
Reflections
Guides
All Guides
Crafting Guide
Being Helpful
Surviving Big Scenes
FAQs
FAQ
Faith FAQ
References
Map of Arvum
Arx Family Trees
Fealty Outline
Special
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Browse properties
Page tools
Page tools
View source
More
What links here
Related changes
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Page logs
Help
Category:Houses
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Page actions
View
History
More
Revision as of 23:18, 22 November 2016 by
Leo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
House
Holding Type
Kingdom
Head
Liege
Acheron
March
Northlands
Rhea Acheron
Nightgold
Argento
March
Lyceum
Pravus
Ashford
Duchy
Crownlands
Harlan Ashford
Grayson
Bisland
Duchy
Crownlands
Michael Bisland
Grayson
Blackram
March
Oathlands
Gustave Blackram
Telmar
Blanchard
County
Oathlands
Wyrmguard
Byrne/Reflection
County
Crownlands
Lyra Byrne
Stonewood
Crovane/Reflection
Duchy
Northlands
Clara Crovane
Redrain
Darkwater
County
Mourning Isles
Venta Darkwater
Kennex
Deepwood
March
Crownlands
Samantha Deepwood
Bisland
Fidante
Duchy
Lyceum
Calista Fidante
Velenosa
Gilden
Barony
Lyceum
Grayson
Kingdom
Crownlands
Lark Grayson
Grayson
Greenmarch
March
Oathlands
Telmar
Grimhall
Duchy
Mourning Isles
Thrax
Halfshav
Duchy
Northlands
Vercyn Halfshav
Redrain
Hawkmour
March
Lyceum
Duncan Hawkmour
Fidante
Igniseri
March
Lyceum
Vincere Igniseri
Rubino-Zaffria
Inverno
March
Lyceum
Tyche Inverno
Pravus
Kennex
March
Mourning Isles
Octavia Kennex
Grimhall
Lyonesse
March
Oathlands
Demura Lyonesse
Laurent
Magnotta
County
Lyceum
Artorius Magnotta
Mikani Magnotta
Malvici
Main Page
Malvici
Duchy
Lyceum
Calypso Malvici
Velenosa
Navegant
County
Mourning Isles
Quirin Navegant
Kennex
Nightgold
Duchy
Northlands
Nadia Nightgold
Redrain
Pravus
Duchy
Lyceum
Belladonna Pravus
Velenosa
Ravenseye
County
Northlands
Aella Ravenseye
Redrain
Redrain
Kingdom
Northlands
Darren Redrain
Grayson
Redreef/Reflection
Barony
Mourning Isles
Ember Redreef
Darkwater
Riven
County
Crownlands
Mia Riven
Deepwood
Ru-Taul
Caspian Wild
Any
Rubino-Zaffria
Duchy
Lyceum
Giovanni Rubino
Marco Zaffria
Velenosa
Saik
Barony
Lyceum
Kima Saik
Malvici
Seliki
County
Crownlands
Orrin Seliki
Deepwood
Stahlben/Reflection
County
Northlands
Magnus Stahlben
Sanna
Stonewood/Reflection
March
Crownlands
Malesh Stonewood
Bisland
Telmar
Duchy
Oathlands
Arn Telmar
Valardin
Thrax
Kingdom
Mourning Isles
Victus Thrax
Grayson
Valardin
Kingdom
Oathlands
Edain Valardin
Grayson
Velenosa
Kingdom
Lyceum
Esera Velenosa
Grayson
Wyrmguard
March
Oathlands
Dominique Wyrmguard
Valardin
This category uses the form
House
.
Pages in category "Houses"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.
A
Acheron
Argento
Ashford
B
Bisland
Blackram
Blanchard
Byrne/Reflection
C
Crovane/Reflection
D
Darkwater
Deepwood
F
Fidante
G
Gilden
Grayson
Greenmarch
Grimhall
H
Halfshav
Hawkmour
I
Igniseri
Inverno
K
Kennex
L
Lyonesse
M
Magnotta
Malvici
N
Navegant
Nightgold
P
Pravus
R
Ravenseye
Redrain
Redreef/Reflection
Riven
Ru-Taul
Rubino-Zaffria
S
Saik
Seliki
Stahlben/Reflection
Stonewood/Reflection
T
Telmar
Thrax
V
Valardin
Velenosa
W
Wyrmguard